- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$113,000
$118,500
4.6%2553 MARTHA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$90,000
$99,000
9.1%10037 SADDLE GATE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH • JOANIE HEIGHES PA
$280,000
$280,000
11724 LINDSEY LAKE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32221
Listed by EVERYSTATE INC • BLAKE ALAN KEATHLEY
$325,000
$325,000
15914 BAINEBRIDGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$120,000
$150,000
20.0%1410 LILA AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$410,000
$394,999
3.8%3852 SWEETBRIAR DR, Orange Park, FL 32073
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$160,000
$190,000
15.8%3350 ARDISIA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$812,844
$813,464
0.1%5653 SERENE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32224
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • ROBERT F ST PIERRE
$410,000
$410,000
4574 SHERMAN HILLS Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$295,000
$294,999
4434 CRESTED BUTTE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$354,000
$354,000
8142 CAPE FOX DR, Jacksonville, FL 32222
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$316,000
$320,000
1.3%2056 CHEROKEE COVE TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32221
Listed by EVERYSTATE INC • STEVEN BINTZ
$399,999
$399,999
1076 MOOSEHEAD DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$165,000
$200,000
17.5%9775 EVANS RD, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$415,000
$415,000
9274 SPIDER LILY LN, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • SUSAN KENNEDY
$107,000
$120,000
10.8%270 SE BRITT PL, Lake City, FL 32025
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$225,000
$199,999
12.5%2771 COLLEGE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$143,000
$143,000
220 E 25TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$126,000
$154,999
18.7%2107 EGNER ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$424,900
$424,900
3030 PIEDMONT MANOR DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE • PATRICK SIMMONS
$485,000
$475,000
2.1%1071 GREEN PINE CIR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$60,000
$74,999
20.0%1873 E 24TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$250,000
$250,000
1270 RIBAULT RIVER DR, Jacksonville, FL 32208
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
$30,000
$55,000
45.5%1861 W 9TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417